Серебряные медалисты школы?7:

1956

Морозов Владимир Матвеевич

Комарова Людмила Евгеньевна

Гамзина Альбина Александровна

Овчинникова Нина Ивановна

Монастырчук Валентина Ивановна

1957

Грицаенко Владимир Павлович

Доронина Зинаида Ивановна

Степанова Зинаида Петровна

Гурин Анатолий Игнатович

1958

Каравай Михаил Федорович

Малинкин Лев Николаевич

Смагина Людмила Федоровна

Зотова Галина Григорьевна

Ермолаева Светлана Сергеевна

Напалков Евгений Иванович

Павлова Ольга Николаевна

1959

Сапожников Александр Владимирович

Змеева Ангелина Михайловна

1963

Жаворонков Алексей Анатольевич

Исаакян Владимир Александрович

Симонов Сергей Анатольевич

1964

Богомолова Людмила Владимировна

Гордеев Сергей Петрович

Рыбалка Владимир Яковлевич

1965

Вильницкая Юлия Львовна

Золотарев Александр Николаевич

Золотарева Вера Николаевна

Копнинская Надежда Александровна

Костюкова Лариса Михайловна

Пчелина Елена Львовна

Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна

Грибоедов Сергей Николаевич

1966


Прудникова Светлана Ивановна

Шолухова Вера Владимировна

Трубачева Марина Леонидовна

Елисеева Ирина Михайловна

Барков Андрей Валерьевич

Солодков Алексей Николаевич

Гоняев Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Коняева Татьяна Акимовна

1967

Дьяченко Наталия Владимировна

Маркова Елена Александровна



1994

Бажанова Полина Борисовна

Никитченко Елена Юрьевна

Терентьева Анна Юрьевна

Украинская Светлана Игоревна

Шинкина Вероника Вячеславовна

1997

Петрова Елена Александровна

1999

Емельянова Екатерина Николаевна

Антонова Анна Борисовна

Моргачева Татьяна Сергеевна

Олейник Екатерина Георгиевна

2000

Кузина Наталья Юрьевна

Лопухова Жанна Владимировна

2001


Токарева Светлана Сергеевна

Васильковская Светлана Вадимовна

Зверева Наталья Игоревна

2002

Клопова Ольга Павловна

Колесниченко Ирина Андреевна

Коплякова Евгения Юрьевна

Гладырь Екатерина Юрьевна

Девятьяров Александр Эдвардович

Воробьева Анна Олеговна

Токарева Ольга Викторовна

Смирнова Галина Викторовна

Титова Елена Ивановна

Бородин Анатолий Денисович

Калинин Игорь Александрович

Щвецов Дмитрий Борисович

1968

Киселева Ольга Васильевна

Яковлева Ольга Алексеевна

Кулагина Ирина Георгиевна

Мельников Юрий Александрович

Лаврова Наталия Ильинична

Тавзарашвили Ирина Антоновна

Фролова Ирина Юрьевна

1986

Головина Наталья Юрьевна

Итин Сергей Павлович

Осоко Марианна Владимировна

Купцова Ирина Михайловна

Медкова Вера Петровна

1987

Серкина Ярослава Анатольевна

Суханов Евгений Анатольевич

Тихомирова Вера Анатольевна

Калинин Игорь Игоревич

1987

Стоянова Светлана Владимировна

1988

Анурьева Елена Геннадьевна

Лысенко Ольга Леоновна

Левашко Юрий Станиславович

Нефедов Денис Николаевич

1989

Алексеев Александр Васильевич

Андрианов Глеб Андреевич

Медведева Ирина Игоревна

Бесчастных Дина Юрьевна

1989

Левина Юлия Михайловна

Лиходед Дарья Анатольевна

1990

Белошицкая Оксана Анатольевна

Щелочкова Татьяна Юрьевна

1991

Зотова Ольга Юрьевна

Леонов Всеволод Владимирович

Целых Тимофей Валерьевич

Лексина Елена Владиславовна

Пронякина Ирина Леонидовна

1993

Обухова Светлана Геннадьевна


2003

Горожанкина Елена Игоревна

Каверина Вита Александровна

Левина Лариса Михайловна

Одувалина Наталья Александровна

2004

Виноградова Анна Сергеевна

Захарова Александра Дмитриевна

Прохорова Светлана Васильевна

Ситникова Людмила Сергеевна

Трубакова Светлана Игоревна

2005

Подольская Мария Олеговна

Симоненко Дарья Геннадьевна

2006


Беломытцева Юлия Юрьевна

Баженова Татьяна Александровна

Пиляева Виктория Александровна

Собчук Наталия Сергеевна

Золотые медалисты школы ?7:

1956

Баукина Лидия Михайловна

Козлова Лидия Петровна

Комкова Людмила Николаевна

Ягодзинская Алла Николаевна

Савватеев Борис Николаевич

1957

Денисова Нина Леонидовна

Охапкин Юрий Сергеевич

Соловьев Герман Михайлович

Смирнов Борис Федорович

Лобанова Евгения Петровна

Мещанинов Игорь Владимирович

1959

Рудомир Людмила Алексеевна

1962

Дубинкина Галина Борисовна

Сенчук Галина Сергеевна

1963

Ветров Николай Георгиевич

1964

Антонова Ирина Николаевна

Боярская Раиса Владимировна

Морозова Наталья Ивановна

Павлова Светлана Николаевна

Покровская Татьяна Михайловна

1965

Филиппова Елена Анатольевна

1966

Юрасова Ольга Игоревна

Лаврова Ирина Святославовна

Кижаев Александр Петрович

Лисицина Лидия Евдокимовна

Лесницкая Лариса Брониславна

1967

Козлова Ирина Сергеевна

Середа Ольга Владимировна

Кенеман Сергей Евгеньевич

1968


Малова Людмила Александровна

1969

Визир Людмила Андреевна

Поволоцкий Сергей Яковлевич

Вендерская Ольга Николаевна

Распутько Галина Андреевна

1971

Черная Людмила Михайловна

1978

Бабкина Ирина Георгиевна

1979


Шлепнева Светлана Анатольевна

1980


Обухова Екатерина Станиславовна

Смирнов Владимир Юрьевич

1984


Величко Михаил Владимирович

1985

Железняк Илья Маркович

1986

Топунова Галина Геннадьевна

1988

Нежданов Георгий Владимирович

Усков Алексей Викторович

1989

Вольская Мария Владимировна

Волконовская Ирина Валентиновна

Гаврилов Александр Игоревич

Козлова Наталья Владимировна

1991

Андреева Юлия Валерьевна

Кравченко Екатерина Юрьевна

1992

Рувинский Дмитрий Евгеньевич

1994

Баев Антон Алексеевич

1995

Федорова Елена Анатольевна

2000

Князева Елена Григорьевна

2001

Силантьева Марина Александровна

Гарова Инесса Андреевна

2004

Макеев Антон Александрович

Мельникова Наталья Викторовна